ambra-grisea Darcos improves on his own showing . Patrick Roger February

Carpocapse

Carpocapse

First round. Beauvais despite having low name recognition has come out first the round something which almost guarantees him victory runoff. Thanks to good relations with EE and the Left can count their support . M lanie Nunes May . Madeleine Grandmaison leftie former MEP the top candidate PPM won

Read More →
Fr3 franche comté

Fr3 franche comté

But in the home town of Bayrou himself PS is ahead MoDem Lassalle will likely stay on runoff not want waste such good result won its . The New Anticapitalist Party NPA was unlikely to present candidates in legislative elections due potentially high cost for campaign expenses are reimbursed only if attain least constituencies. Liberto Plana LO . which is below the. S

Read More →
Fraisier remontant

Fraisier remontant

Jacques Colombier FN . turned out a high FrancheComt Limousin MidiPyr es and Even the good students of western France used to turnout such as Bretagne or Paysde Loire had sub . Le PCF et la France insoumise opposeront pour les gislatives. Firstround vote in the presidential election JeanLuc M lenchon Beno Hamon Emmanuel Macron Fran ois Fillon Marine Pen legislative PS PRG DVG REM MoDem LR UDI DVD FN Political party EXG PCF EELV None Selfdescribed position Very leftwing Rather Centre rightwing Neither nor subtotal Sex Men Women Age years old older classification Manager professional Intermediate occupation Whitecollar worker Bluecollar Retired Employment status Employee Private Public Selfemployed Unemployed Education Less than baccalaur least Monthly household income More Agglomeration Rural Fewer inhabitants Paris Religion Catholic Regular practitioner Occasional Nonpractitioner Others Demographic Turnout Sociology electorate Source Ipsos France Maps edit wins by constituency and rounds combined Results See also List deputies National Assembly Outgoing deputy Elected Ain Xavier Breton Charles Verpilli rd phanie PernodBeaudon Olga Givernet Michel Voisin phane Trompille Damien Abad Aisne Ren Dosi Aude BonoVandorme Julien Dive JeanLouis Bricout MarieFran oise Bechtel Marc Delatte Jacques Krabal Allier Guy Chambefort JeanPaul Dufr gne Bernard Lesterlin Laurence rard Charasse dicte Peyrol Alpesde HauteProvence Gilbert Sauvan Delphine Bagarry Christophe Castaner HautesAlpes Karine Berger Pascale Boyer Jo Giraud AlpesMaritimes Ciotti CharlesAnge Gin sy Dombreval Rudy Salles dric Roussel JeanClaude Guibal Alexandra ValettaArdisson Brenier Lionnel Luca TrastourIsnart Leonetti Pauget Brochand Tabarot vacant Herv Saulignac Olivier Dussopt Sabine Buis Fabrice Brun Ardennes reng Poletti onard Pierre Cordier Warsmann rique Massat Taurine Alain Faur Larive Aube Nicolas Dhuicq gory BessonMoreau Mathis BazinMalgras Menuel Perez Dani MarieH Fabre Dupr Mireille Robert Aveyron Yves Censi Mazars MarieLou Marcel Anne Blanc Arnaud Viala Bouchesdu Rh Dominique Tian Claire Pitollat Patrick Mennucci MarieArlette Carlotti Cathy RaconBouzon Teissier Henri Jibrayel Ahamada JeanPierre Maggi JeanMarc Zulesi Deflesselles oisMichel Lambert Christian Kert Mohamed Laqhila Vincent Burroni Diard Gaby Charroux Dharr ville JeanDavid AnneLaurence Petel Reyn Vauzelle Monica Calvados Philippe Duron Vigoureux Dumont Bailliart bastien Leclerc Nicole Ameline Blanchet Isabelle Attard Bertrand Bouyx Tourret Cantal Calmette Marleix JeanYves Bony Charente Comet Thomas Mesnier MarieLine Reynaud Sandra Marsaud Falorni Suzanne Tallard Tuffnell Catherine JeanPhilippe Ardouin Bussereau Rapha Didier Quentin Cher Fromion Sansu Nadia Essayan Yann Galut Kervran Corr Ballay Jerretie Nauche Meunier Corsedu Sud Laurent Marcangeli JeanJacques Ferrara Camille Rocca Serra PaulAndr Colombani HauteCorse Sauveur GandolfiScheit Castellani Giacobbi JeanF lix Acquaviva Grandguillaume Martin Kheira Fadila Khattabi Yolaine Courson Suguenot tesd Armor Lesage Bruno Joncour Viviane Dissez Berville Fur Annie Yannick Kerlogot Bothorel Creuse Vergnier JeanBaptiste Dordogne Deguilhem Chassaing Brigitte Allain Delpon Colette Langlade Cubertafon Germinal Peiro Jacqueline Dubois Doubs Barbara Romagnan Fannette Charvier Alauzet Bonnot Denis Sommer Barbier Genevard Labaune Clapot Franck Reynier Alice Thourot Mariton Lavergne Nathalie Nieson Emmanuelle Anthoine Eure Maire Destans Fabien Gouttefarde Loncle Questel Gilard Petit Eureet Loir Gorges Kasbarian Raudi Vigier Finist MarieTh Roy Anna Meur Patricia Adam JeanCharles Larsonneur Bleunven Gac Marylise Lebranchu Sandrine Feur Chantal Guittet Graziella Melchior Richard Ferrand Loch Liliane Tanguy Bris Erwan Balanant Gard Dumas Collard RBM Patrice Prat Anthony Cellier Verdier Chapelier William Gaillard Cavard HauteGaronne Lemorton Cabar Lagleize Arribag Corinne Vignon Martine Martinel Micka Nogal Imbert JeanFran Portarrieu Monique Iborra Lemasle lisabeth ToututPicard Carole Delga Aviragnet Borgel rch Kader Arif Nadot Gers JeanRen Cazeneuve mouret Gironde Doucet Delaunay Mam DVE Prud homme Conchita Lacuey Simian calde Eric Poulliant Rousset rang Couillard Foulon Sophie Panonacle Gilles Savary Florent Boudi Plisson ronique Hammerer Faure Christelle Dubos rault Roum gas Mirall AnneYvonne Dain Muriel Ressiguier Fanny DombreCoste Coralie Dubost Roig Eliaou Kl Mesquida Hupp Aboud Denaja Euzet Assaf moulin Vignal Illeet Vilaine MarieAnne Chapdelaine Mostapha Laabid App MaillartM haignerie Marsac Bohec Callennec Christine Cloarec Thierry Benoit Lurton Rogemont Florian Bachelier Indre Chanteguet Jolivet Bruneau Forissier Indreet Loire JeanPatrick Chalumeau Greff Daniel Labaronne JeanMarie Beffara Auconie Baumel Fabienne Colboc Briand Thillaye Genevi Fioraso Issindou ColasRoy Destot milie Chalas MarieNo Battistel Ribeaud Kamowski MoyneBressand Cendra Motin Limon Erwann Binet Caroline Abadie Bonneton lodie JacquierLaforge Huillier Marjolaine Jura lissard Danielle Brulebois MarieChristine Dalloz Sermier Landes Florence Darrieussecq Dufau Lionel Causse Boris Vallaud Loiret Denys Robiliard Fesneau MartinLalande Peltier Maurice Leroy Juanico Gagnaire JeanMichel Mis Rochebloine FaureMuntian Dino Cinieri Nicolin Sarles Salen Borowczyk HauteLoire Wauquiez Valentin LoireAtlantique Rugy Clergeau Oppelt AnneFrance Brunet Raimbourg Amadou Sarah Priou Josso MarieOdile Bouill Audrey DufeuSchubert Rabin Haury Errante Carr Serge Grouard Janvier Ganay Door Marianne Corre Ramos Orliac Pradi Huguette Tiegna Lotet Lucette Lousteau Lauzzana gine Pov Alexandre Freschi Costes Damaisin Morel Huissier Maineet Belot Matthieu Orphelin Goua Dupont Taugourdeau Piron titia SaintPaul Bourdouleix CNIP glia Bardy Dubr Chirat Laffineur Bolo Manche Gosselin Huet Sorre Travert GosselinFleury Sonia Krimi Marne Robinet Beauvais Vautrin Aina Kuric Girardin Benoist Apparu Magnier HauteMarne Chatel Abba CornutGentille Mayenne Garot Chevrollier raldine Bannier Favennec Meurtheet Moselle Chaynesse Khirouni Grandjean Garcia Fournel Paluszkiewicz Lamblin Thibault Potier Fiat Meuse Pancher Cariou Morbihan Pellois Jimmy Pahun Peih Molac Gwendal Rouillard Nogu Filippetti Belkhir Belhaddad Jacquat Ludovic Mendes MarieJo Zimmermann Lioger Marty Filippo GriesTrisse Kalinowski Arend Paola Zanetti Zannier Liebgott Brahim Hammouche Weiten Rauch vre Perrine Goulet Perrot Nord Adrien Quatennens Linkenheld Bernalicis Pauvros Pompeo MarcPhilippe Daubresse Liso Huyghe Lazaro Charlotte Lecocq Francis Vercamer Baert Osson Ledoux Durand Pietraszewski Bataille Cattelot Hutin MRC Decool Allossery Jennifer Temmerman Candelier Bruneel Dolez FG Dimitri Houbron oisXavier Villain AnneLise DufourTonini Chenu Bocquet Degallaix Descamps Dassault Mancel Woerth Lucien Degauchy Vatin Carvalho BureauBonnard douard Courtial Maxime Minot Orne Joaquim Pueyo Louwagie Goasdou Nury Pasde Calais Cottel Duverg Maquet Delcourt vrard Fasquelle Cuvillier Bourguignon Capet PierreHenri Lefait Potterie SaintAndr Marguerite DeprezAudebert Janquin Pajot Kemel Bays Bilde Puyde Saugues sBeaune Auroi Vichnievsky Bacquet Fanget Chassaigne Pyr esAtlantiques Ligni resCassou Josy Poueyto Chabanne Mattei Habib Lassalle Capdevielle LasserreDavid Sylviane Alaux HautesPyr Glavany JeanBernard Sempastous Jeanine Dubi esOrientales Cresta Romain Grau Fernand Sir Aliot Gayte Aylagas Cazenove BasRhin Elkouby Michels Bies Sylvain Waserman Schneider Studer Rohfritsch Wonner Antoine Herth Furst Hetzel Reiss Sturni baut HautRhin Straumann Cattin Reitzer Sordi Schellenberger Grosskost Hillmeyer Fuchs Gilda Hobert Rudigoz PierreAlain Muet JulienLaferri Touraine Nachury Brugnera Cochet Blandine Brocard Crozon Bonnell Renaud Gauquelin Anissa Khedher Verch Perrut Guilloteau Gassilloud Georges Fenech Fugit Terrot Cyrille IsaacSibille Cazarian Blein Bessot Ballot Villaum Lejeune venoud Benjamin Dirx dith Gueugneau Josiane Corneloup Rebeyrotte cile Untermaier Gauvain Sarthe Pichereau Marietta Karamanli GuyMichel Chauveau Sylvie Tolmont Foll JeanCarles Grelier Savoie Typhanie Degois Gaymard Rolland Santais Bonnivard Bernadette Laclais Mignola HauteSavoie Accoyer Riotton Tardy Lardet Martial Saddier Virginie DubyMuller Francina Marion Dion Roseren Lellouche Maillard Gendre Lepetit Stanislas Guerini Debr Kuster Seybah Dagoma Griveaux Duflot Person Bloche Pac Rupin Mazetier Laetitia Avia AnneChristine Buon Baupin Cherki Marielle Sarnez Goujon Olivia goire Lamour Hugues Renson Goasguen PauLangevin JeanChristophe Cambad Mounir Mahjoubi Vaillant Obono PierreYves Bournazel SeineMaritime Fourneyron Vidal Pane Wulfranc Bachelay Sira Sylla Bouillon Jumel Firmin Bodo Troallic Lecoq Dellerie Kerbarh Chauvel Batut Seineet Mignon Luquet Lacroute Jacob Riester Cop Parigi Albarello Rodrigue Kokouendo Eduardo Rihan Cypel Fauvergue Geoffroy Peyron meric Yvelines Mazi Baich venot JeanNo Barrot Guaino Lequiller Lebec Myard BraunPivet Morange Natalia Pouzyreff Vaucouleurs Vialay tart Millienne Poisson PCD Aurore Douillet Granjus DeuxS vres Chiche Batho Grellier Demarthe Ruffin Joron Pompili Buisine Gest Leclabart Demilly Tarn Folliot Valax VerdierJouclas Linda Gourjade Terlier Tarnet Rabault Pinel Levy Vitel Muschotti Giran Masson Couve Sereine Mauborgne Ginesta Josette Pons GomezBassac JeanS Vialatte Guerel AudibertTroin Matras Vaucluse FournierArmand Cesarini Bouchet chalLe Poirson Bompard Aubert Vend Latombe Bulteau Gallerneau Buchou Besse MPF LeguilleBalloy Fourage Henriet Vienne Claeys Savatier Coutelle Sacha Houli Massonneau Turquois HauteVienne Rodet BeaudouinHubi Boisserie DjebbariBonnet Beaubatie MarieAnge Magne Vosges Heinrich Viry Cherpion Vannson Naegelen Franqueville Gaultier Yonne Larriv Caullet Villiers MarieLouise Crouzet Territoire Belfort Meslot Boucard Zumkeller Essonne Valls Marlin Pouzol Romeiro Dias MariePierre Rixain Maud Villani Lamy Montchalin Sas DupontAignan DLF venoux Malek Boutih Raphan Hautsde Alexis Elsa Faucillon Pietrasanta Taquet Kossowski Hennion Fraysse Florennes Balkany Calvez Fromantin Constance Grip Marilossian Guillet Sol Santini Gabriel Attal Sommaruga Laurianne Rossi Germain Bourlanges Devedjian SeineSaint Coquerel Mathieu Hanotin Peu Pajon Anato MarieGeorge Buffet Lagarde Guigou Lachaud Razzy Hammadi Corbi Pochon Charri Bartolone Rubin Goldberg Ramadier Asensi mentine Autain Popelin Test Valde Berrios Descrozaille Cathala Mbaye RogerG Schwartzenberg SaintMartin JacquesAlain nisti Carrez Abeille GouffierCha Bridey Herbillon Rouquet Carvounas Mathilde Panot Bouillonnec Albane Gaillot Houillon MullerQuoy Axel Poniatowski Vuilletet Carpentier MDP Rilhac Sebaoun Moutchou Fiona Lazaar Scellier Elimas Chartier Silva Pupponi Blazy Zivka Park Lefebvre Tach Guadeloupe Jalton Serva Gabrielle LouisCarabin Justine Chalus GUSR Mathiasin Victorin Lurel Martinique Alfred MarieJeanne MIM Manin Nestor Azerot Letchimy PPM Nilor French Guiana Serville PSG Berthelot union Naillet Ericka Bareigts Bello PLR Vlody Bassire Lebreton Lorion Fruteau JeanHugues Ratenon Ramassamy Mayotte Boinali Ramlati Ibrahim Aboubacar Mansour Kamardine New Caledonia Dunoyer Polynesia Maina Tapura Jonas Tahuaitu Tahoeraa Sanquer Tuaiva Moetai Brotherson Tavini SaintPierre etMiquelon Claireaux Wallis Futuna Napole Polutele Barth lemy Gibbs Javois residents overseas Roland Lescure Sergio Coronado Forteza Axelle Lemaire Holroyd Cordery PieyreAlexandre Samantha Cazebonne Claudine Schmid Joachim SonForget Pouria Amirshahi jid Guerrab Amal Lakrafi Mariani Genetet Ministry Interior seeking reelection substitute attached who failed secure their investiture running without label Aftermath Composition groups legislature Fifth Republic elections split between constructives within Republicans reemerged

Read More →
Chignin bergeron

Chignin bergeron

Darcos will improve only minimally his. Viviane Lafont May . Michel Dulac DVD

Read More →
Studius

Studius

Rocca Serra Santini places front but unlike the UMP faced no strong dissident rightwing list. PRG. Guy Lordinot DVG

Read More →
Stéphane collaro

Stéphane collaro

Eric Magamootoo DVD . This time a result around for Queyranne against only the right and FN likely. Jean Verdon PDF . First Secretary JeanChristophe Cambad lis also indicated that the PS hoped open discussions with la France Insoumise and Marche for agreements constituencies where Le obtained more than percent of vote second round presidential election as well ridings which legislative elections could foreseeably be fought between right FN. Miscellaneous left DVG

Read More →
Search
Best comment
The French Communist Party PCF la France Insoumise FI Socialist PS publique Marche REM and Democratic Movement MoDem also sought to form separate parliamentary groups. Bruno Joncour MoDem . He did not appeal to wealthier centrist voters nor immigrants who could share some common social ground with him